Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYLES SHOEMAKER 1 9/5:41.395 (1)
2 2GABE WILSON 2 8/4:33.173 (2)
3 3GAVIN TRAUB 3 8/5:32.988 (2)
4 4ETHAN 4 5/5:57.897 (2)
5 5ALEX WILSON 5 4/4:52.634 (1)
2
4x4 Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY WHITE 1 15/5:03.114 (2)
2 2ROB PAULEY 2 15/5:13.971 (1)
3 3JONAH WERBELOW 3 14/5:19.732 (2)
4 4MARC RICHWINE 4 13/5:09.096 (2)
5 5ROMMEL AQUINO 5 13/5:13.623 (1)
6 6OWEN TRAUB 6 12/5:15.615 (1)
7 7CHRIS PHILIPS 7 12/5:20.165 (1)
8 8BOB HARGIS 8 12/5:22.113 (1)
9 9JOE HARDER 9 11/5:26.486 (1)
10 10NATE WILSON 10 6/5:04.494 (2)
11 11AARON BULLOCK 11
3
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY KIRBY 1 11/5:20.810 (1)
2 2ROBERT PAULEY 2 11/5:21.483 (1)
3 3FURBY 3 11/5:22.310 (1)
4 4SHAWN TRAUB 4 10/4:54.737 (1)
5 5ROB PAULEY 5 10/5:02.414 (2)
6 6JJ TRUAX 6 10/5:11.596 (2)
7 7MATT BARNGROVER 7 10/5:14.784 (2)
8 8DENNIS CLAPPER 8 10/5:16.568 (1)
9 9KELSEY TIPTON 9 9/5:01.169 (2)
10 10TIGER BURDEN 10 9/5:07.796 (2)
11 11MARC RICHWINE 11 8/5:01.403 (2)
12 12JONAH WERBELOW 12 8/5:06.696 (2)
13 13CHRIS PHILIPS 13 8/5:39.153 (2)
14 14THE FURBY 14
4
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE HARDER 1 8/5:15.245 (2)
2 2BOB HARGIS 2 8/5:19.244 (1)
3 3CASEY RICE 3 8/5:39.369 (1)
4 4GABE WILSON 4 7/5:07.176 (2)
5 5ALEX WILSON 5 7/5:13.941 (2)
6 6NATE WILSON 6 6/4:41.205 (2)
5
Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN TRAUB 1 10/5:01.872 (1)
2 2WILLY BUSSELL 2 10/5:04.623 (1)
3 3MATT PETREY 3 10/5:16.411 (1)
6
4wd 1/10 Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ TRUAX 1 16/5:15.577 (1)
2 2JOHNNY WHITE 2 15/5:16.382 (1)
3 3CHRIS PHILIPS 3 14/5:22.745 (2)
4 4TROY SIMMONS 4 12/5:02.427 (1)
7
Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THAN CHOY 1 11/5:24.342 (2)
2 2EDDIE FINCK 2 11/5:25.610 (2)
3 3RICK MICHAEL 3 11/5:27.135 (1)
4 4TIM CLAPPER 4 10/5:13.947 (1)
5 5BRIAN BRIDGEWATER 5 10/5:20.490 (1)
6 6KELSEY TIPTON 6 10/5:21.405 (1)
7 7ED RICHARDS 7 10/5:28.267 (1)
8 8DON SHAW 8 9/5:10.502 (1)
9 9TIGER BURDEN 9 9/5:21.443 (2)
10 12MATT PETREY 11
11 10RICK MAHAN 10 8/5:15.657 (2)
12 11EDDIE FINK 11
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Offroad
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 1,735
Total Race Time 15 hours, 13 minutes, 59 seconds
close X